1. Spieltag
28.08.2015 20:00SV 1887 GernrodeSG SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode5 : 1
28.08.2015 20:00SG SV DJK ArenshausenSG SV Germania Wüstheuterode4 : 2
29.08.2015 14:30SV Einheit 1875 WorbisSV 1887 Gernrode II1 : 2
29.08.2015 16:001. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt IISV 1883 Langula5 : 1
29.08.2015 16:00SG SonnensteinSG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen11 : 0
01.09.2015 20:00SG SV Blau-Weiß BrehmeSG Ammern0 : 3
2. Spieltag
05.09.2015 12:00SG FC Wacker 14 TeistungenSV Einheit 1875 Worbis4 : 2
05.09.2015 13:00SV 1883 LangulaSG SV DJK Arenshausen1 : 3
05.09.2015 13:30SG Ammern1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt II7 : 1
05.09.2015 16:30SG SV Schwarz-Rot WingerodeSG Sonnenstein0 : 10
05.09.2015 17:30SG SV Germania WüstheuterodeSV 1887 Gernrode0 : 5
06.09.2015 13:30SV 1887 Gernrode IISG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme2 : 9
3. Spieltag
11.09.2015 20:00SG SV Blau-Weiß BrehmeSG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen5 : 1
11.09.2015 20:30SV 1887 GernrodeSV 1883 Langula15 : 0
12.09.2015 13:30SG AmmernSV 1887 Gernrode II0 : 2
12.09.2015 14:30SV Einheit 1875 WorbisSG SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode1 : 2
12.09.2015 16:001. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt IISG SV DJK Arenshausen0 : 2
12.09.2015 16:00SG SonnensteinSG SV Germania Wüstheuterode2 : 0
4. Spieltag
18.09.2015 20:30SG SV Schwarz-Rot WingerodeSG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme7 : 1
18.09.2015 20:30SG SV DJK ArenshausenSV 1887 Gernrode2 : 3
19.09.2015 12:00SG FC Wacker 14 TeistungenSG Ammern0 : 1
19.09.2015 13:00SV 1883 LangulaSG Sonnenstein1 : 7
19.09.2015 17:30SG SV Germania WüstheuterodeSV Einheit 1875 Worbis0 : 2
20.09.2015 13:30SV 1887 Gernrode II1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt II7 : 0
5. Spieltag
23.09.2015 20:301. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt IISV 1887 Gernrode0 : 9
23.09.2015 20:30SV 1883 LangulaSV Einheit 1875 Worbis0 : 2
23.09.2015 20:30SG SonnensteinSG SV DJK Arenshausen4 : 0
23.09.2015 20:30SV 1887 Gernrode IISG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen5 : 3
23.09.2015 20:30SG AmmernSG SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode9 : 4
23.09.2015 20:30SG SV Blau-Weiß BrehmeSG SV Germania Wüstheuterode2 : 0
6. Spieltag
25.09.2015 20:00SV 1887 GernrodeSG Sonnenstein3 : 2
25.09.2015 20:00SG SV DJK ArenshausenSV Einheit 1875 Worbis1 : 2
26.09.2015 12:00SG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt II3 : 2
26.09.2015 13:00SV 1883 LangulaSG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme0 : 10
26.09.2015 15:00SG SV Schwarz-Rot WingerodeSV 1887 Gernrode II4 : 4
26.09.2015 17:30SG SV Germania WüstheuterodeSG Ammern4 : 0
7. Spieltag
23.10.2015 20:00SG SV Blau-Weiß BrehmeSG SV DJK Arenshausen2 : 4
24.10.2015 12:00SG FC Wacker 14 TeistungenSG SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode8 : 2
24.10.2015 13:30SG AmmernSV 1883 Langula12 : 1
24.10.2015 14:30SV Einheit 1875 WorbisSV 1887 Gernrode0 : 2
24.10.2015 16:001. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt IISG Sonnenstein2 : 13
25.10.2015 12:00SV 1887 Gernrode IISG SV Germania Wüstheuterode- : -
8. Spieltag
30.10.2015 20:00SV 1887 GernrodeSG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme0 : 0
31.10.2015 13:00SV 1883 LangulaSV 1887 Gernrode II0 : 9
31.10.2015 14:30SG SV Germania WüstheuterodeSG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen7 : 0
31.10.2015 16:00SG SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt II3 : 2
31.10.2015 16:00SG SonnensteinSV Einheit 1875 Worbis3 : 0
12.04.2016 21:00SG SV DJK ArenshausenSG Ammern- : -
9. Spieltag
07.11.2015 12:00SG FC Wacker 14 TeistungenSV 1883 Langula- : -
07.11.2015 13:30SG AmmernSV 1887 Gernrode2 : 1
07.11.2015 14:00SG SV Schwarz-Rot WingerodeSG SV Germania Wüstheuterode6 : 9
07.11.2015 15:00SV 1887 Gernrode IISG SV DJK Arenshausen1 : 1
07.11.2015 16:001. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt IISV Einheit 1875 Worbis1 : 4
07.11.2015 16:00SG SV Blau-Weiß BrehmeSG Sonnenstein1 : 3
10. Spieltag
13.11.2015 20:00SG SV DJK ArenshausenSG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen- : -
14.11.2015 12:00SV Einheit 1875 WorbisSG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme2 : 5
14.11.2015 13:00SV 1887 GernrodeSV 1887 Gernrode II8 : 3
14.11.2015 13:00SV 1883 LangulaSG SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode- : -
14.11.2015 16:001. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt IISG SV Germania Wüstheuterode2 : 0
14.11.2015 16:00SG SonnensteinSG Ammern3 : 1
11. Spieltag
21.11.2015 12:00SG FC Wacker 14 TeistungenSV 1887 Gernrode0 : 4
21.11.2015 13:30SG AmmernSV Einheit 1875 Worbis- : -
21.11.2015 16:00SG SV Schwarz-Rot WingerodeSG SV DJK Arenshausen- : -
21.11.2015 16:00SV 1887 Gernrode IISG Sonnenstein0 : 9
21.11.2015 16:00SG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt II13 : 1
21.11.2015 17:30SG SV Germania WüstheuterodeSV 1883 Langula- : -
12. Spieltag
12.03.2016 12:00SG FC Wacker 14 TeistungenSG Sonnenstein- : -
12.03.2016 13:00SV 1883 Langula1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt II- : -
12.03.2016 13:30SG AmmernSG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme- : -
12.03.2016 15:00SG SV Schwarz-Rot WingerodeSV 1887 Gernrode- : -
12.03.2016 17:30SG SV Germania WüstheuterodeSG SV DJK Arenshausen- : -
13.03.2016 12:00SV 1887 Gernrode IISV Einheit 1875 Worbis- : -
13. Spieltag
18.03.2016 19:00SV 1887 GernrodeSG SV Germania Wüstheuterode- : -
18.03.2016 19:00SG SV Blau-Weiß BrehmeSV 1887 Gernrode II- : -
18.03.2016 19:00SG SV DJK ArenshausenSV 1883 Langula- : -
19.03.2016 14:30SV Einheit 1875 WorbisSG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen- : -
19.03.2016 16:00SG SonnensteinSG SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode- : -
19.03.2016 16:001. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt IISG Ammern- : -
14. Spieltag
08.04.2016 20:00SG SV DJK Arenshausen1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt II- : -
09.04.2016 12:00SG FC Wacker 14 TeistungenSG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme- : -
09.04.2016 13:00SV 1883 LangulaSV 1887 Gernrode- : -
09.04.2016 15:00SG SV Schwarz-Rot WingerodeSV Einheit 1875 Worbis- : -
09.04.2016 17:30SG SV Germania WüstheuterodeSG Sonnenstein- : -
10.04.2016 12:00SV 1887 Gernrode IISG Ammern- : -
15. Spieltag
15.04.2016 20:00SG SV Blau-Weiß BrehmeSG SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode- : -
15.04.2016 20:00SV 1887 GernrodeSG SV DJK Arenshausen- : -
16.04.2016 13:30SG AmmernSG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen- : -
16.04.2016 14:30SV Einheit 1875 WorbisSG SV Germania Wüstheuterode- : -
16.04.2016 16:001. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt IISV 1887 Gernrode II- : -
16.04.2016 16:00SG SonnensteinSV 1883 Langula- : -
16. Spieltag
22.04.2016 20:00SV 1887 Gernrode1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt II- : -
22.04.2016 20:00SG SV DJK ArenshausenSG Sonnenstein- : -
23.04.2016 12:00SG FC Wacker 14 TeistungenSV 1887 Gernrode II- : -
23.04.2016 13:00SV Einheit 1875 WorbisSV 1883 Langula- : -
23.04.2016 15:00SG SV Schwarz-Rot WingerodeSG Ammern- : -
23.04.2016 17:30SG SV Germania WüstheuterodeSG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme- : -
17. Spieltag
29.04.2016 20:00SG SV Blau-Weiß BrehmeSV 1883 Langula- : -
30.04.2016 13:30SG AmmernSG SV Germania Wüstheuterode- : -
30.04.2016 14:30SV Einheit 1875 WorbisSG SV DJK Arenshausen- : -
30.04.2016 16:001. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt IISG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen- : -
30.04.2016 16:00SG SonnensteinSV 1887 Gernrode- : -
01.05.2016 12:00SV 1887 Gernrode IISG SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode- : -
18. Spieltag
06.05.2016 20:00SV 1887 GernrodeSV Einheit 1875 Worbis- : -
06.05.2016 20:00SG SV DJK ArenshausenSG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme- : -
07.05.2016 13:00SV 1883 LangulaSG Ammern- : -
07.05.2016 14:30SG SV Schwarz-Rot WingerodeSG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen- : -
07.05.2016 16:00SG Sonnenstein1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt II- : -
07.05.2016 17:30SG SV Germania WüstheuterodeSV 1887 Gernrode II- : -
19. Spieltag
20.05.2016 20:00SG SV Blau-Weiß BrehmeSV 1887 Gernrode- : -
21.05.2016 12:00SG FC Wacker 14 TeistungenSG SV Germania Wüstheuterode- : -
21.05.2016 13:30SG AmmernSG SV DJK Arenshausen- : -
21.05.2016 14:30SV Einheit 1875 WorbisSG Sonnenstein- : -
21.05.2016 16:001. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt IISG SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode- : -
22.05.2016 12:00SV 1887 Gernrode IISV 1883 Langula- : -
20. Spieltag
27.05.2016 20:00SG SV DJK ArenshausenSV 1887 Gernrode II- : -
27.05.2016 20:00SV 1887 GernrodeSG Ammern- : -
28.05.2016 13:00SV 1883 LangulaSG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen- : -
28.05.2016 14:30SV Einheit 1875 Worbis1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt II- : -
28.05.2016 16:00SG SonnensteinSG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme- : -
28.05.2016 17:30SG SV Germania WüstheuterodeSG SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode- : -
21. Spieltag
04.06.2016 13:00SG SV Germania Wüstheuterode1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt II- : -
04.06.2016 13:00SG SV Blau-Weiß BrehmeSV Einheit 1875 Worbis- : -
04.06.2016 13:00SG AmmernSG Sonnenstein- : -
04.06.2016 13:00SV 1887 Gernrode IISV 1887 Gernrode- : -
04.06.2016 13:00SG FC Wacker 14 TeistungenSG SV DJK Arenshausen- : -
04.06.2016 13:00SG SV Schwarz-Rot WingerodeSV 1883 Langula- : -
22. Spieltag
11.06.2016 16:00SV 1883 LangulaSG SV Germania Wüstheuterode- : -
11.06.2016 16:00SG SV DJK ArenshausenSG SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode- : -
11.06.2016 16:00SV 1887 GernrodeSG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen- : -
11.06.2016 16:00SG SonnensteinSV 1887 Gernrode II- : -
11.06.2016 16:00SV Einheit 1875 WorbisSG Ammern- : -
11.06.2016 16:001. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt IISG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme- : -

Vorheriger Spieltag

Nächster Spieltag

MannschaftSpieleSUNTGTPunkte
1.SG Sonnenstein220021 : 06
2.SG Ammern220010 : 16
3.SV 1887 Gernrode220010 : 16
4.SG SV DJK Arenshausen22007 : 36
5.SG SV Blau-Weiß Brehme21019 : 53
6.1. SC 1911 Heiligenstadt II21016 : 83
7.SV 1887 Gernrode II21014 : 103
8.SG FC Wacker 14 Teistungen21014 : 133
9.SV Einheit 1875 Worbis20023 : 60
10.SV 1883 Langula20022 : 80
11.SG SV Germania Wüstheuterode20022 : 90
12.SG SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode20021 : 150